ANIVERSARIANTES



 ANIVERSARIANTES DO MÊS DE :

 NOME
 DATA
 CLEUMA MARIA CHAVES DE ALMEIDA
 1
 ERNANI ANTONIO CARDOSO LEITE
 1
 LIANA MARA RIBEIRO FURTADO
 2
 MANUEL ESTEVAO FARIAS
 3
 LIDIANE RAMOS
 6
 JUAREZ ALMEIDA REIS JUNIOR
 6
 LILIA BRITO ALMEIDA
 8
 JOSE EMANUEL SANTOS S.
 12
 FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SILVA
 13
 VIDENIR CRUZ BEZERRA
 16
 MOISES MOTA CUNHA
 17
 RAIMUNDO DA C BRENHA SALDANHA
 17
 EDVALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
 20
 FABIO AURELIO LOPES COSTA
 21
 ELIEZER LOPES DOS SANTOS
 22
 ANTONIO BENICIO DOS SANTOS
 23
 CONCEIÇÃO DE MARIA C. CHAVES
 24
 CARLOS HENRIQUE SOUSA RODRIGUES
 24
 CARLOS ALBERTO BARROS SOEIRO
 24
 IVALDO COSTA OLIVEIRA
 27
 ALDIR SILVA COSTA
 31


 

 ANIVERSARIANTES POR MÊS

 JANEIRO
 NOME
 DATA
 CEZAR BOMBEIRO
 1
 JACKSON ALESSANDRO Q DA SI
 2
 SANDRA DOS SANTOS LEAL
 7
 MARIA DA GRAÇA PEREIRA
 7
 JOAQUIM BENEDITO DA SILVA
 7
 JOCERLAN AMORIM FRANÇA
 11
 JOSE MARIA FERNANDES GONCALVES
 15
 ABMAEL PINTO NEVES
 17
 JORGE HENRIQUE PEREIRA
 21
 RICARDO MENDONÇA VIEGAS
 21
 MARCIO TAVARES SANTOS
 23
 AFRANIO COSTA RIBEIRO
 24
 HAROLDO LIMA DA COSTA
 25
 GARDENIA CORREIA DE BRITO
 29
 JOSIMAR NONATO DOS SANTOS
 30
 JOSE HENRIQUE RABELO PEREIRA
 31

 
 FEVEREIRO
 NOME
 DATA
 Manoel Cardoso dos S Junior
 1
 Luis Gustavo DA Costa
 2
 Jackson Roberto Ribeiro Melo
 4
 Luis Gonzaga Oliveira Melo
 4
 Antonio Simão da Silva
 5
 Paulo Roberto Melo Ribeiro
 6
 Waldemiro Fernandes de Sousa
 7
 Cláudio Marcio Teixeira Guimarães
 7
 Evanilde dos Santos Araujo
 10
 Raimundo Cezar de Sousa Martins
 11
 Orlando Cizino Gonçalves
 12
 Michael Daylon B P Santos
 12
 Julio César de Oliveira Teixeira
 14
 Glauber José Brito
 18
 John Kennedy Sousa
 20
 Carlos James Moreira Silva
 21
 Jonilson Sousa Pacheco
 22
 Raimundo Celso Enes Gomes
 23
 Marcos Rodrigo Silva Mendes
 23
 Sandro Emilio Evangelista
 24
 Raimundo Nascimento Sobrinho
 24
 Sergio Mario Alcântara Costa
 28

 
 MARÇO
 NOME
 DATA
 CARLA GISELLE MUNIZ RIBEIRO
 1
 JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA MARTINS
 3
 HERBERT CARVALHO REIS
 4
 FREDSON PINHEIRO MACIEL
 5
 RAIMUNDO FERREIRA DE O. FILHO
 5
 JOSE MATEUS DA SILVA JR.
 9
 JOSE MARIA DA S ARAUJO JUNIOR
 9
 RAIMUNDO PERES DA S. FILHO
 10
 ZILMA CORREA L. CARVALHO
 10
 RAIMUNDO DE JESUS COELHO
 11
 ANTONIO BENIGNO PORTELA
 14
 JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA FARIAS
 15
 LUIS CARLOS COELHO MACHADO
 17
 ADEILDNA FERREIRA ARAUJO
 18
 JOSE RICARDO G. ANDRADE
 19
 REGINALDO DE JESUS B. MELO
 25
 JOSE CARLOS DE S. DOS SANTOS
 27
 HELIO B. AZEVEDO N. SOBRINHO
 27
 JULIO CESAR VIEIRA MENDONÇA
 28
 MARA CELI SOUSA ALMEIDA
 28
 RAIMUNDO NONATO DA C. FILHO
 29
 JOSE FERNANDO MOREIRA
 30
 VALDEMAR DE JESUS SOUSA DA SILVA
 30
 MARIO LUCIO R. FONSECA
 31

 
 ABRIL
 NOME
 DATA
 SILVIA CRISTINA BARBOSA COQUEIRO
 3
 FRANCISCO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
 3
 ADELMO ARAUJO CORREA
 4
 MAURO FRANÇA DA SILVA
 5
 JOÃO DA LUZ DA C. AROUCHA
 5
 IVAN SOUSA SILVA
 6
 RUBIANESILVA DE A MESQUITA
 7
 VIRGILIA MARIA PIRES PINTO
 7
 JOSE JORGE SALES BARROS
 8
 WADY DOS SANTOS NETO
 9
 JURANDY MOREIRA LIMA
 11
 ISAEL DE ASSIS PEREIRA
 14
 MARCELO SOARES DOS REIS
 14
 LYS NAHARA DA SILVA ALVES
 16
 MANOEL DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA
 16
 BENEDITA CARVALHO FURTADO
 17
 LAURISMAR MOREIRA PINHEIRO
 18
 CESAR ROBERTO JARDIM PEREIRA
 19
 WASHINTON DE J. CABRAL COSTA
 19
 MARCELO COSTA ARAUJO
 19
 CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
 20
 VALDIR ALVES DIAS
 21
 MARCELO AUGUSTO DAS GRAÇAS DE CARVA
 22
 ANTONIO RICARDO BRITO VIEGAS
 22
 FABIO HENRIQUE WEBA COUTINHO
 22
 DHEIVID ABREU BELCHIOR
 24
 MANOEL DAS GRACAS DA SILVA
 24
 GEARLAN HENRIQUE PEREIRA CUTRIM
 25
 ALFRANIO MARTINS FEITOSA
 27
 JOÃO FRANCISCO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES
 27
 CARLA COSTA OLIVEIRA
 27
 SANDRA MARIA SILVA
 29
 MARIA JURACEMA RODRIGUES
 29
 RAIMUNDO BARROS NETO
 30

 
 MAIO
 NOME
 DATA
 RINALDO DE JESUS MELO
 1
 HIGOR LEONARDO SOARES NUNES
 3
 ORESTES LUIS DE SOUSA FILHO
 5
 LUIS PAULO DE MOURA HOLANDA
 6
 MARIA HILDETE DE JESUS SEIXAS
 8
 JOSE CALIXTO DE SOUSA NETO
 9
 LUCIA MARIA OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
 10
 MARIA ANTONIA SILVEIRA
 10
 LUIS SANDOVAL S. DE SANTANA
 11
 JOSE RIBAMAR RODRIGUES ARAUJO
 13
 NILTON CESAR SILVA DA ROCHA
 13
 CARLOS MARQUES MORAES COELHO
 14
 IRENE SANTOS SEREJO OLIVEIRA
 20
 MARCOS GEORGE SOARES FERREIRA
 23
 WAGNER SOUSA BEZERRA
 23
 SANDRO EMÍLIO EVANGELISTA SILVA
 24
 MILTON VIEGAS TAVARES
 24
 WEISLE FONTELENE GOMES
 27
 ALEXANDRE JORGE F. PIMENTEL
 29
 GILSON AMORIM MENDES
 30
 FRANKS PEREIRA MARTINS
 30
 ALBERTO DUMONT BELLO NETO
 30

 
 JUNHO
 NOME
 DATA
 ROBSON JOSE DE JESUS GOMES
 4
 GIVANILDO SILVA ARAUJO
 8
 JOAO LUIS G
 9
 MARIA DA PAZ MENDES DE ALMEIDA
 12
 RAIMUNDA CARMEM ANDRADRE
 13
 ALEXANDRE SOUSA DOS SANTOS
 18
 FABIO ANDRE CORREA GONÇALVES
 19
 EVILTON GERVASIO SILVA
 19
 EDINALDO SILVA CORREIA
 19
 IVAN GARCIA DE MELO
 20
 JOAO HENRIQUE DE M NASCIMENTO
 24
 KARLA CHRISTIANE PEREIRA VALE
 27
 LUIS FERNANDO DINIZ SANTOS
 28
 ALDECIRA BARBOSA DE BARROS
 29
 MARCIO ROBERTO RODRIGUES DE DEU
 30

 
 JULHO
 NOME
 DATA
 RAIMUNDO AURINO SANTOS COSTA
 1
 MARCIO ANDRE DO NASCIMENTO
 1
 JOÃO CÉSAR SOUSA NEPOMUCEMO
 5
 ULISSES MAGALHAES NASCIMENTO
 6
 ENILSON FELIPE ARAUJO GOULART
 9
 CARLOS EDUARDO SOUSA AGUIAR
 10
 ABDALA COSTA BUZAR
 10
 EDGAR COSTA MARTINS
 12
 JOSE RIBAMAR SOUSA DOS SANTOS
 12
 GEORGE LUIS M DE ARAUJO
 12
 EDVALDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS COSTA
 12
 CHRISTIANA RIBEIRO GUIMARAES
 12
 LENILSON BATISTA DA SILVA
 13
 JOSIELZA RAMALHO FROZ
 14
 JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
 14
 WILMA RODRIGUES CAMELO
 15
 AVELINO ANTONIO SILVA JANSEN
 19
 MAURO ROBERTO C DE AQUINO
 22
 AURO AUSTERIO AZEVEDO PEREIRA
 22
 MARIA SANTANA SOEIRO SÁ
 25
 ANTONIO LUIS BARROS SILVA
 25
 JOSE CELSO MARTINS NETO
 25
 EDILSON PEREIRA SANTOS
 26
 JEOVÁ RIBEIRO DINIZ
 26
 AUGUSTO CUTRIM EVERTON
 30
 TELMA REGINA CARVALHO SOUSA
 31

 
 AGOSTO
 NOME
 DATA
 CLEUMA MARIA CHAVES DE ALMEIDA
 1
 ERNANI ANTONIO CARDOSO LEITE
 1
 LIANA MARA RIBEIRO FURTADO
 2
 MANUEL ESTEVAO FARIAS
 3
 LIDIANE RAMOS
 6
 JUAREZ ALMEIDA REIS JUNIOR
 6
 LILIA BRITO ALMEIDA
 8
 JOSE EMANUEL SANTOS S.
 12
 FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SILVA
 13
 VIDENIR CRUZ BEZERRA
 16
 MOISES MOTA CUNHA
 17
 RAIMUNDO DA C BRENHA SALDANHA
 17
 EDVALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
 20
 FABIO AURELIO LOPES COSTA
 21
 ELIEZER LOPES DOS SANTOS
 22
 ANTONIO BENICIO DOS SANTOS
 23
 CONCEIÇÃO DE MARIA C. CHAVES
 24
 CARLOS HENRIQUE SOUSA RODRIGUES
 24
 CARLOS ALBERTO BARROS SOEIRO
 24
 IVALDO COSTA OLIVEIRA
 27
 ALDIR SILVA COSTA
 31

 
 SETEMBRO
 NOME
 DATA
 MARIA OFELIA SILVA MARQUES
 1
 DANIEL BEZERRA AMERICO
 2
 RENATO LINDOSO DANTAS
 2
 CARLENE COSTA OLIVEIRA
 5
 IVAN SOUSA SILVA
 6
 ELIETE MARIA ARAUJO DINIZ
 8
 RAIMUNDO SILVA COSTA DE MELO
 8
 LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA SANTOS
 8
 ABDALA COSTA BUZAR
 10
 ELIANA SILVA SOUSA
 15
 JOSE BERILO DE FREITAS LEITE FILHO
 15
 GRAZYELLE CUTRIM RATES
 15
 RAIMUNDO DA CRUZ SALDANHA
 17
 JORAN JOVITA ELOI
 19
 ANDERSON RABELO SANTOS
 20
 EVANDRO JOSE ALVES MATOS
 21
 GILSON JOSE GUIMARAES VIANA
 23
 PAULO ADRIANO ABREU COSTA LEITE
 23
 CLEONICE DE SOUSA FERREIRA
 24
 RANIE BRITO SARAIVA LEÃO
 25
 JUSTINA GONÇALVES PEREIRA
 25
 FRANCISCO FIRMINO DE B SILVA
 25
 JOSE HENRIQUE DO N LIMA
 27
 MARIA DE FATIMA SILVA SOEIRO
 29
 JOSE DE RIBAMAR CORREA PEREIRA
 30

 
 OUTUBRO
 NOME
 DATA
 AFONSO CARNEIRO SILVA JUNIOR
 1
 ALESSANDRA MAGALHAES SOARES
 8
 CLAUDIENE LOPES (SECRETÁRIA SINDSPE
 8
 WILLIAM RUSSEL VIEIRA EVERTON
 10
 IGUARACY GONÇALVES DE SOUSA
 10
 JEILSON SILVA CUTRIM
 11
 MARIA ELIZABETE SANTOS BARBOSA
 12
 RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO FONSECA
 14
 NICSON SOARES LEITAO
 14
 ANDERSON BUCELLES BRITO
 14
 TELCILENE MARTINS FEITOSA
 18
 VITERBO NUNES SILVA
 18
 FRANCILENE PINHEIRO AZEVEDO
 23
 EFRAIM MEDEIROS ALMEIDA
 23
 ALLAN GLEIDSON FERREIRA DA SILVA
 24
 VENANCIA MARTINS ALBUQUERQUE
 26
 LUCIANA NRTINS NEVES
 27
 JOSIVALDO SANTOS OLIVEIRA
 30

 
 NOVEMBRO
 NOME
 DATA
 JAMES PRAZERES DE SOUSA
 3
 BRUNO MARCUS PEIXOTO COSTA
 6
 JOSIANE DE OLIVEIRA FURTADO
 7
 JEFFERSON STENIO M DA FONSECA
 8
 AGUINALDO MAXIMIANO JÚNIOR
 9
 EVARISTO SILVA ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
 9
 JOSÉ RIBAMAR DE SOUSA VIANA
 9
 ANTONIO MARIANO D. TEIXEIRA
 11
 CLOVIS SERRA DE C. CASTRO
 11
 RAIMUNDO TEIXEIRA P FILHO
 11
 ADSON BRUNO B. DO NASCIMENTO
 12
 GISELLE MIRANDA LEDA
 13
 JANAINA FONSECA CUTRIM FREIRE
 14
 SAFIRA MACIEL HOLANDA
 15
 PLACIDO RODRIGUES NETO
 16
 JOAO BATISTA CAMPOS FREITAS
 16
 CHRISTIAN ANDSON DE ANDRADRE
 16
 ISMAEL PACHECO PEREIRA
 18
 LOURISVALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
 19
 JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR DOS SANTOS FILHO
 22
 TANIA DE JESUS GARCIA GOMES
 24
 JOCILENE SILVA PEREIRA
 24
 JOAO DE JESUS NASCIMENTO
 24
 SERGIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
 25
 CONCEIÇÃO DE MARIA SANTOS RODRIGU
 29
 GLEYDSON ROBERTO LINDODSO RIBEIRO
 30

 
 DEZEMBRO
 NOME
 DATA
 ANTONINA BRAGA PIMENTEL
 2
 ANTONIO CARLOS DA PAZ JÚNIOR
 4
 AMAURY CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES
 7
 JEFFERSON DA SOUSA FERREIRA
 14
 JEAN STEFFERSON MOTA PEREIRA
 16
 HILTON CESAR FERREIRA MACHADO
 16
 IDERALDO LIMA GOMES
 16
 MARCOS ROBSON T. DO NASCIMENTO
 17
 ELEAZAR CORREA DINIZ
 18
 MARISE PEREIRA FREIRE
 19
 RUBEM MANOEL AMARAL ARAÚJO
 20
 OSMAVETE ALVES DA TRINDADE
 23
 WALTER DE JESUS ALMEIDA SANTOS
 24
 JORGE NASCIMENTO GOUVEIA CELESTINO
 25
 VERIDIANO DA COSTA CAVALCANTE
 26
 WILLAME RODRIGUES LUZ
 29
 JAMIL SILVA SANTOS JÚNIOR
 29
 MARIA CLÁUDIA DA SILVA
 31

 

Nossos Vídeos


Acesse nossos vídeos...

Nossa Localização


Rua dá Primavera, 72| Monte Castelo - São Luís-MA - Fone (98) 3232-1371/3232-0679.